Trainings/en: Difference between revisions

From BITPlan Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
__NOTOC__{{LanguageSet|master page=Trainings|language=en}}
__NOTOC__{{LanguageSet|master page=Trainings|language=en}}
= Training Courses =
<div style='width:100%; column-count:2; text-align:left'>
<div class="spalte">
<div style='text-align:right'>[[File:Training.png|400px]]</div>


{|
|-style="height: 100px;"
|-style="height: 100px;"
|[[File:ISAQBLogo.jpg|100px]]||{{Link|target=Software Architektur (CPSA-F) en|title=CPSA-F Software architect Foundation Level}}
 
|-style="height: 100px;"
|-style="height: 100px;"
|[[File:Clipboard20170829144522.png|60px]]||{{Link|target=Requirements Engineering (CPRE-FL) en|title=CPRE-FL Requirements Engineer Foundation Level}}
 
|-style="height: 100px;"
|-style="height: 100px;"
|[[File:Clipboard20170829144522.png|60px]]||{{Link|target=Requirements Engineering (CPRE-AL) en|title=CPRE-AL Requirements Engineer Advanced Level}}
 
|-style="height: 100px;"
|-style="height: 100px;"
|[[File:Clipboard20170830144753.png|100px]]||{{Link|target=ISTQB Certified Tester AL  Testmanager en|title=ISTQB Advanced Test Manager}}
|[[File:Clipboard20170830144753.png|100px]]||{{Link|target=ISTQB Certified Tester AL  Testmanager en|title=ISTQB Advanced Test Manager}}
|}
|}
</div>
<div class="row">
<div class="col-md-6">[[File:Training.png|500px|link={{FULLPAGENAME}}]]</div>
<div class="col-md-6">
{|class="wikitable sortable table lead"
|-style="height: 10vh;"
|[[File:ISAQBLogo.jpg|100px]]||{{Link|target=Software Architektur (CPSA-F) en|title=CPSA-F Software architect Foundation Level}}
|-style="height: 10vh;"
|[[File:Clipboard20170829144522.png|60px]]||{{Link|target=Requirements Engineering (CPRE-FL) en|title=CPRE-FL Requirements Engineer Foundation Level}}
|-style="height: 10vh;"
|[[File:Clipboard20170829144522.png|60px]]||{{Link|target=Requirements Engineering (CPRE-AL) en|title=CPRE-AL Requirements Engineer Advanced Level}}
|-style="height: 10vh;"
|[[File:UMLLogo.png|120px|link=Einfuehrung_in_UML_en]]||{{Link|target=Einfuehrung_in_UML_en|title=UML-Day}}
|}
</div>
</div>
</div>
[[Category:frontend]]
[[Category:frontend]]

Revision as of 16:21, 12 November 2017