Workdocumentation 2019-09-05 mf: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| http://wiki.bitplan.com/index.php/Trainings<br>http://wiki.bitplan.com/index.php/Trainings-en/software-architecture-cpsa|| altes iSAQB Logo zu sehen || aktuellste iSAQB Accredited Training Provider || es soll das aktuelle iSAQB Accredited Training Providerfür Trainer in http://training.bitplan.com/index.php/Trainings zu sehen sein|| - | | http://wiki.bitplan.com/index.php/Trainings<br>http://wiki.bitplan.com/index.php/Trainings-en/software-architecture-cpsa|| altes iSAQB Logo zu sehen || aktuellste iSAQB Accredited Training Provider || es soll das aktuelle iSAQB Accredited Training Providerfür Trainer in http://training.bitplan.com/index.php/Trainings zu sehen sein|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | -|| - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
* Infos zu den einzelnen Wiki Seiten finde ich unter: http://wiki.bitplan.com/index.php/Category:Article | |||
<headertabs/> | <headertabs/> | ||
Latest revision as of 09:27, 6 September 2019