Tabletest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| |+!!name!!born!!numberInLine!!wikidataurl!!age!!ofAge |-Elizabeth Alexandra Mary Windsor||1926-04-21||0||https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q9682||94.33732383279602||True|| |-Ch...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
!!name!!born!!numberInLine!!wikidataurl!!age!!ofAge | |||
|-Elizabeth Alexandra Mary Windsor||1926-04-21||0||https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q9682||94.33732383279602||True|| | |- | ||
|-Charles, Prince of Wales||1948-11-14||1||https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q43274||71.76875637418975||True|| | |Elizabeth Alexandra Mary Windsor||1926-04-21||0||https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q9682||94.33732383279602||True|| | ||
|-George of Cambridge||2013-07-22||3||https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1359041||7.0829654270792695||False|| | |- | ||
|-Harry Duke of Sussex||1984-09-15||6||https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q152316||35.93229155971717||True|| | |Charles, Prince of Wales||1948-11-14||1||https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q43274||71.76875637418975||True|| | ||
|- | |||
|George of Cambridge||2013-07-22||3||https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1359041||7.0829654270792695||False|| | |||
|- | |||
|Harry Duke of Sussex||1984-09-15||6||https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q152316||35.93229155971717||True|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:32, 21 August 2020
| !name | born | numberInLine | wikidataurl | age | ofAge | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elizabeth Alexandra Mary Windsor | 1926-04-21 | 0 | https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q9682 | 94.33732383279602 | True | |
| Charles, Prince of Wales | 1948-11-14 | 1 | https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q43274 | 71.76875637418975 | True | |
| George of Cambridge | 2013-07-22 | 3 | https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1359041 | 7.0829654270792695 | False | |
| Harry Duke of Sussex | 1984-09-15 | 6 | https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q152316 | 35.93229155971717 | True |