Talk:Small Corona 1x1: Difference between revisions

From BITPlan Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|size=400
|size=400
}}  
}}  
||
|||{{bigstock
|id=347094733
|title=0
|size=400
}}
|-
|-
| If you stay alone ...
| If you stay alone ... || ... you can not infect anybody.
|-  
|-  
| {{bigstock
| {{bigstock
Line 37: Line 41:
| If you meet as a small group ...
| If you meet as a small group ...
|-  
|-  
|{{bigstock
|id=347094733
|title=0
|size=400
}}
|-
| ... you can not infect anybody.
| ... another person might get severely ill.
| ... another person might get severely ill.
| ... another person might die.
| ... another person might die.

Revision as of 15:16, 20 March 2020

How many people do i meet? How many people do i put at risk?
1 0
If you stay alone ... ... you can not infect anybody.
2 0
If you meet somebody...
5 1
If you meet as a small group ...
... another person might get severely ill. ... another person might die.


How many people do I meet?
20 100 50000
If you get in contact with more people ... If you get in contact with a lot of people ... If you attend a big event ...

How bad is the effect?
7 100
... the risk is much much bigger. ... the effect is probably uncomfartably large. ... the effect of an infection chain is incredibly bad after a short time.