Vehicle simulation software: Difference between revisions

From BITPlan Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
| {{Link|target=http://carla.org/|title=Carla}}
| {{Link|target=http://carla.org/|title=Carla}}
| {{Link|target=https://github.com/carla-simulator/carla|title=github}}
| {{Link|target=https://github.com/carla-simulator/carla|title=github}}
|  
| 2017-04
| 0.9.6 2019-07-12
| 0.9.6 2019-07-12
| {{Link|target=https://stackoverflow.com/questions/tagged/carla|title=3}}
| {{Link|target=https://stackoverflow.com/questions/tagged/carla|title=3}}
Line 30: Line 30:
|
|
| {{Done}}
| {{Done}}
|
|
|-
|
|  {{Link|target=https://sourceforge.net/projects/torcs/|title=sourceforge}}
|}
|}
= Carla =
= Carla =

Revision as of 07:56, 15 July 2019