Talk:Small Corona 1x1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{LanguageSet|master page=Kleines Corona 1x1|language=en}}{|class="wikitable" | {{LanguageSet|master page=Kleines Corona 1x1|language=en}}{{LanguageSet|master page=Kleines Corona 1x1|language=en}}{|class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="3" | How many people do i meet? | How many people do i put at risk? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bigstock | | {{bigstock | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|title=1 | |title=1 | ||
|size=400 | |size=400 | ||
}} | }} | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| If you stay alone ... | | If you stay alone ... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bigstock | | {{bigstock | ||
| Line 21: | Line 16: | ||
|title=2 | |title=2 | ||
|size=400 | |size=400 | ||
}}|| {{bigstock | }} | ||
|id= | || | ||
|title= | |- | ||
| If you meet somebody... | |||
|- | |||
| {{bigstock | |||
|id=338625781 | |||
|title=5 | |||
|size=400 | |size=400 | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
| If you meet as a small group ... | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{bigstock | ||
| | |id=347094733 | ||
| | |title=0 | ||
| | |size=400 | ||
}} | |||
|{{bigstock | |{{bigstock | ||
|id=252170494 | |id=252170494 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ... you can not infect anybody. | |||
| ... another person might get severely ill. | |||
| ... another person might die. | | ... another person might die. | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | <br><br>How many people do I meet? | |||
|- | |||
| {{bigstock | |||
|id=323990590 | |||
|title=20 | |||
|size=400 | |||
}} | |||
| {{bigstock | |||
|id=338710834 | |||
|title=100 | |||
|size=400 | |||
}} | |||
| {{bigstock | | {{bigstock | ||
|id=351105113 | |id=351105113 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 67: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| If you get in contact with more people ... | | If you get in contact with more people ... | ||
| If you get in contact with a lot of people ... | | If you get in contact with a lot of people ... | ||
| If you attend a big event ... | | If you attend a big event ... | ||
| Line 80: | Line 84: | ||
}} | }} | ||
| {{bigstock | | {{bigstock | ||
|id= | |id=353442182 | ||
|title=1000 | |title=1000 | ||
|size=400 | |size=400 | ||
| Line 89: | Line 93: | ||
| ... the effect of an infection chain is incredibly bad after a short time. | | ... the effect of an infection chain is incredibly bad after a short time. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:frontend]] | |||
[[Category:frontend]] | [[Category:frontend]] | ||