Talk:Small Corona 1x1: Difference between revisions

From BITPlan Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{LanguageSet|master page=Kleines Corona 1x1|language=en}}{|class="wikitable"
{{LanguageSet|master page=Kleines Corona 1x1|language=en}}{{LanguageSet|master page=Kleines Corona 1x1|language=en}}{|class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! How many people do i meet? !! How many people do i put at risk?
! colspan="3" | How many people do i meet? | How many people do i put at risk?
|-
|-
| {{bigstock
| {{bigstock
Line 7: Line 7:
|title=1
|title=1
|size=400
|size=400
}}
}}  
||{{bigstock
||
|id=347094733
|-
|title=0
|size=400
}}
|-  
| If you stay alone ...
| If you stay alone ...
| ... you can not infect anybody.
|-  
|-  
| {{bigstock
| {{bigstock
Line 21: Line 16:
|title=2
|title=2
|size=400
|size=400
}}|| {{bigstock
}}  
|id=323990590
||
|title=20
|-
| If you meet somebody...
|-
| {{bigstock
|id=338625781
|title=5
|size=400
|size=400
}}
}}
|-
| If you meet as a small group ...
|-  
|-  
| If you meet somebody...
|{{bigstock
| ... another person might get severely ill.
|id=347094733
|-
|title=0
| ||
|size=400
|-
}}
| If you meet as a small group ...
|-
|{{bigstock
|{{bigstock
|id=252170494
|id=252170494
Line 45: Line 45:
}}
}}
|-  
|-  
| ... you can not infect anybody.
| ... another person might get severely ill.
| ... another person might die.
| ... another person might die.
|-
|-
! colspan="3" |  <br><br>How many people do I meet?
|-
| {{bigstock
|id=323990590
|title=20
|size=400
}} 
| {{bigstock
|id=338710834
|title=100
|size=400
}}
| {{bigstock
| {{bigstock
|id=351105113
|id=351105113
Line 53: Line 67:
}}   
}}   
|-  
|-  
{{bigstock
|id=338625781
|title=5
|size=400
}}
| If you get in contact with more  people ...
| If you get in contact with more  people ...
{{bigstock
|id=338710834
|title=100
|size=400
}}
| If you get in contact with a lot of people  ...
| If you get in contact with a lot of people  ...
| If you attend a big event ...
| If you attend a big event ...
Line 80: Line 84:
}}  
}}  
| {{bigstock
| {{bigstock
|id=163558622
|id=353442182
|title=1000
|title=1000
|size=400
|size=400
Line 89: Line 93:
| ... the effect of an infection chain is incredibly bad after a short time.
| ... the effect of an infection chain is incredibly bad after a short time.
|}
|}
[[Category:frontend]]
[[Category:frontend]]
[[Category:frontend]]

Revision as of 15:13, 20 March 2020

How many people do i meet? | How many people do i put at risk?
1
If you stay alone ...
2
If you meet somebody...
5
If you meet as a small group ...
0 0 1
... you can not infect anybody. ... another person might get severely ill. ... another person might die.


How many people do I meet?
20 100 50000
If you get in contact with more people ... If you get in contact with a lot of people ... If you attend a big event ...

How bad is the effect?
7 100
... the risk is much much bigger. ... the effect is probably uncomfartably large. ... the effect of an infection chain is incredibly bad after a short time.