Talk:Small Corona 1x1: Difference between revisions

From BITPlan Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{{LanguageSet|master page=Kleines Corona 1x1|language=en}}{|class="wikitable" |- ! How many people do i meet? !! How many people do i put at risk? |- | {{bigstock |id=3413390...")
 
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|id=341339086
|id=341339086
|title=1
|title=1
|size=400
}}
||{{bigstock
|id=347094733
|title=0
|size=400
|size=400
}}
}}
Line 16: Line 21:
|size=400
|size=400
}}
}}
|-
| If you meet somebody...
|-  
|-  
| {{bigstock
| {{bigstock
Line 22: Line 29:
|size=400
|size=400
}}
}}
| If you meet somebody...
|-
| If you meet as a small group ...
| If you meet as a small group ...
|-
|-
! colspan="3" | <br>
|-
|{{bigstock
|id=347094733
|title=0
|size=400
}}
|{{bigstock
|{{bigstock
|id=252170494
|id=252170494

Revision as of 15:08, 20 March 2020

How many people do i meet? How many people do i put at risk?
1 0
If you stay alone ...
2
If you meet somebody...
5
If you meet as a small group ...
0 1
... you can not infect anybody. ... another person might get severely ill. ... another person might die.


How many people do I meet?
20 100 50000
If you get in contact with more people ... If you get in contact with a lot of people ... If you attend a big event ...

How bad is the effect?
7 100 1000
... the risk is much much bigger. ... the effect is probably uncomfartably large. ... the effect of an infection chain is incredibly bad after a short time.