Talk:Small Corona 1x1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{LanguageSet|master page=Kleines Corona 1x1|language=en}}{|class="wikitable" |- ! How many people do i meet? !! How many people do i put at risk? |- | {{bigstock |id=3413390...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|id=341339086 | |id=341339086 | ||
|title=1 | |title=1 | ||
|size=400 | |||
}} | |||
||{{bigstock | |||
|id=347094733 | |||
|title=0 | |||
|size=400 | |size=400 | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 16: | Line 21: | ||
|size=400 | |size=400 | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
| If you meet somebody... | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bigstock | | {{bigstock | ||
| Line 22: | Line 29: | ||
|size=400 | |size=400 | ||
}} | }} | ||
| | |- | ||
| If you meet as a small group ... | | If you meet as a small group ... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{bigstock | |{{bigstock | ||
|id=252170494 | |id=252170494 | ||