Talk:Small Corona 1x1: Difference between revisions

From BITPlan Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 58: Line 58:
| {{bigstock
| {{bigstock
|id=338710834
|id=338710834
|title=100
|size=400
}}
| {{bigstock
|id=354949910
|title=100
|title=100
|size=400
|size=400
}}  
}}  
|-
| If you get in contact with a lot of people  ...|| ... the effect is probably uncomfartably large.
|-
|-
| {{bigstock
| {{bigstock
Line 67: Line 74:
|size=400
|size=400
}}   
}}   
|-
| If you get in contact with a lot of people  ...|| ... the effect is probably uncomfartably large.
|-
| {{bigstock
| {{bigstock
|id=353442182
|id=163558622
|title=1000
|title=1000
|size=400
|size=400
}}  
}}  
|-
| If you attend a big event ... || ... the effect of an infection chain is incredibly bad after a short time.
| If you attend a big event ... || ... the effect of an infection chain is incredibly bad after a short time.
|-
! colspan="3" | <br>How bad is the effect?
|-
| {{bigstock
|id=354949910
|title=100
|size=400
}}
|}
|}
[[Category:frontend]]
[[Category:frontend]]


[[Category:frontend]]
[[Category:frontend]]

Latest revision as of 15:23, 20 March 2020

How many people do i meet? How many people do i put at risk?
1

0

If you stay alone ... ... you can not infect anybody.
2 0
If you meet somebody... ... another person might get severely ill.
5 1
If you meet as a small group ... ... another person might die.
20 7
If you get in contact with more people ... ... the risk is much much bigger.
100 100
If you get in contact with a lot of people ... ... the effect is probably uncomfartably large.
50000 1000
If you attend a big event ... ... the effect of an infection chain is incredibly bad after a short time.