Talk:Small Corona 1x1: Difference between revisions

From BITPlan Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 34: Line 34:
|title=5
|title=5
|size=400
|size=400
}}||| {{bigstock
}}
|{{bigstock
|id=343357444
|id=343357444
|title=1
|title=1
Line 40: Line 41:
}}
}}
|-
|-
| If you meet as a small group ...
| If you meet as a small group ...|| ... another person might die.
|-
 
| ... another person might die.
|-
! colspan="3" |  <br><br>How many people do I meet?
|-  
|-  
| {{bigstock
| {{bigstock
Line 52: Line 48:
|size=400
|size=400
}}   
}}   
| {{bigstock
|id=336816622
|title=7
|size=400
}}
|-
| If you get in contact with more  people ... || ... the risk is much much bigger.
|-
| {{bigstock
| {{bigstock
|id=338710834
|id=338710834
Line 58: Line 62:
}}  
}}  
| {{bigstock
| {{bigstock
|id=351105113
|id=354949910
|title=50000
|title=100
|size=400
|size=400
}}
}}  
|-
| If you get in contact with more  people ...
| If you get in contact with a lot of people  ...
| If you attend a big event ...
|-
|-
! colspan="3" | <br>How bad is the effect?
| If you get in contact with a lot of people  ...|| ... the effect is probably uncomfartably large.
|-
|-
| {{bigstock
| {{bigstock
|id=336816622
|id=351105113
|title=7
|title=50000
|size=400
|size=400
}}
}}
| {{bigstock
| {{bigstock
|id=354949910
|id=163558622
|title=100
|size=400
}}
| {{bigstock
|id=353442182
|title=1000
|title=1000
|size=400
|size=400
}}  
}}  
|-  
|-
| ... the risk is much much bigger.
| If you attend a big event ... || ... the effect of an infection chain is incredibly bad after a short time.
| ... the effect is probably uncomfartably large.
| ... the effect of an infection chain is incredibly bad after a short time.
|}
|}
[[Category:frontend]]
[[Category:frontend]]


[[Category:frontend]]
[[Category:frontend]]

Latest revision as of 15:23, 20 March 2020

How many people do i meet? How many people do i put at risk?
1

0

If you stay alone ... ... you can not infect anybody.
2 0
If you meet somebody... ... another person might get severely ill.
5 1
If you meet as a small group ... ... another person might die.
20 7
If you get in contact with more people ... ... the risk is much much bigger.
100 100
If you get in contact with a lot of people ... ... the effect is probably uncomfartably large.
50000 1000
If you attend a big event ... ... the effect of an infection chain is incredibly bad after a short time.